Lauren McCrostie

IVA Star Rating : 53
Lauren McCrostie is a British actress from London, England, who is best known for her roles in the films Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children, The Falling and short films Second Skin and Brothers.

Discover

Lauren McCrostie is a British actress from London, England, who is best known for her roles in the films Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children, The Falling and short films Second Skin and Brothers.

Birth Name

Lauren Paige McCrostie

Born

Wednesday, 10 January 1996

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙