Lauren Swinney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Lauren Keys

Born

Sunday, 25 February 1923

Died

Wednesday, 01 July 2020

Actress Filmography

Scream Queens Adorable Old Lady 2015
Left Behind Old Lady 2014
Hateship Loveship Mrs. Willets 2013
Paradise Old White Woman 2013
Mardi Gras: Spring Break Old Lady 2011
Memphis Beat Elderly Woman 2010
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans Antoinette 2009
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button Mrs. Carter 2008
Waiting... Elderly Woman 2005
Frankenstein Christine 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Scream Queens Adorable Old Lady 2015
Left Behind Old Lady 2014
Hateship Loveship Mrs. Willets 2013
Paradise Old White Woman 2013
Mardi Gras: Spring Break Old Lady 2011
Memphis Beat Elderly Woman 2010
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans Antoinette 2009
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button Mrs. Carter 2008
Waiting... Elderly Woman 2005
Frankenstein Christine 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙