Lee Loeb

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Lee Robert Loeb

Born

Sunday, 01 May 1910

Died

Wednesday, 25 October 1978

1964 Emmy Outstanding Writing Achievement in Comedy or Variety Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙