Lee Meredith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Lee Meredith is an American actress.

Lee Meredith is an American actress.

Birth Name

Judith Lee Sauls

Born

Wednesday, 22 October 1947

Actress Filmography

Noël (voice) 1992
Benny Hill's World Tour: New York! Various roles 1991
More Than Murder Marty 1984
Breakaway Self 1983
Murder Me, Murder You Marty 1983
The Sunshine Boys Nurse in Sketch (Miss McIntosh) 1975
Hail Mrs. Maloney 1973
Match Game 73 Herself - Panelist 1973
The Stoolie Suntan Oil Girl 1972
Madigan Blonde 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Noël (voice) 1992
Benny Hill's World Tour: New York! Various roles 1991
More Than Murder Marty 1984
Breakaway Self 1983
Murder Me, Murder You Marty 1983
The Sunshine Boys Nurse in Sketch (Miss McIntosh) 1975
Hail Mrs. Maloney 1973
Match Game 73 Herself - Panelist 1973
The Stoolie Suntan Oil Girl 1972
Madigan Blonde 1972
Welcome to the Club Betsy Wholecloth 1971
Great Performances Miss Rixey 1971
Hello Down There Dr. Wells 1969
Funny Girl Ziegfield Girl 1968
It Takes a Thief Helena 1968
The Producers Ulla 1967
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself, Herself - Guest, Herself - Matinee Lady 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙