Lee R. Bobker

Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Lee Robert Bobker

Born

Sunday, 19 July 1925

Died

Tuesday, 28 December 1999

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1969 Oscar Best Documentary, Short Subjects Nominated
1967 Oscar Best Documentary, Short Subjects Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙