Lee R. Mayes

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
57

Birth Name

Lee Riddle Mayes

Born

Wednesday, 24 April 1946

Actor Filmography

Out Cold Whitey 2001
Scary Movie 2 Hip Exorcist Party Goer 2001
Scary Movie Amistad II Captain 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Out Cold Whitey 2001
Scary Movie 2 Hip Exorcist Party Goer 2001
Scary Movie Amistad II Captain 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙