Leif Andree

Actor
52
Leif Allan Andrée is a Swedish actor.

Leif Allan Andrée is a Swedish actor.

Birth Name

Leif Allan Johansson

Born

Wednesday, 29 January 1958

Actor Filmography

Ankdammen John 2019
Brorsor Forever Vaktmästaren 2019
Bamse and the Witch's Daughter Knocke och Smocke 2016
Hot Nasty Teen 2014
Beyond Beyond Bill (voice) 2014
Bamse and the Thief City Smocke (voice) 2014
Weekendfar Hasse Hallstrøm 2013
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Lifetime Spiken 2012
A Place in the Sun Spiken 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter Spiken 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ankdammen John 2019
Brorsor Forever Vaktmästaren 2019
Bamse and the Witch's Daughter Knocke och Smocke 2016
Hot Nasty Teen 2014
Beyond Beyond Bill (voice) 2014
Bamse and the Thief City Smocke (voice) 2014
Weekendfar Hasse Hallstrøm 2013
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Lifetime Spiken 2012
A Place in the Sun Spiken 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter Spiken 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex Spiken 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Prime Time Spiken 2012
Nobel's Last Will Spiken 2012
Äkta människor Roger 2012
Behind Blue Skies Stig 2010
7X: This is Our Kids Mopedaffärsinnehavare 2010
Kommissarie Späck Mårten Späck 2010
Solsidan Roslund 2010
The Girl Gunnar 2009
LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Kameleontens hämnd Hertig Valle 2008
Oskyldigt dömd Leif Persson 2008
Iskariot Ulrik 2008
Inga tårar Step father 2006
Search Johan 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self, Self - Host 2006
Mouth to Mouth Joels lärare Jörgen 2005
The Laser Man Tommy Lindström 2005
Bang Bang Orangutang Policeman 2005
Mother of Mine Gunnar 2005
Kim Novak Never Swam in Genesaret's Lake Albin Wester 2005
Horsing Around Martin 2005
Den utvalde Linkan 2005
Fröken Sverige Sune 2004
The Return of the Dancing Master Salesperson 2004
Lilla Jönssonligan på kollo Professor Rixil 2004
Daybreak Mats 2003
Detaljer Actor 2003
Talismanen Mjukman 2003
Raid Pastor in Stockholm 2003
Kitchen Stories Dr. Ljungberg 2003
Brother of Mine Pappa 2002
Om Inte Ingvar 2001
Once in a Lifetime Låtkompositör i T-banan 2000
The Diver Söder 2000
In Bed with Santa Åke 1999
Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Jim (voice) 1999
C/o Segemyhr Badvakten (as Leif André), Läraren 1998
Water Easy Reach William 1998
Skärgårdsdoktorn Olle Petterö 1997
Beck Jörgen Beckman 1997
Kalle Blomkvist - Mästerdetektiven lever farligt Eva-Lottas pappa 1996
Nudlar och 08:or Writer 1996
Sommaren Erik 1995
The Tears of Saint Peter Kastraten 1995
Eggs Konrad 1995
Min store tjocke far Hogga 1992
Rederiet Säkerhetsman 1992
BlackJack Porter 1990
1939 1989
The Women on the Roof Oskar 1989
Livsfarlig film Beundrare 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙