Leigh Brown

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Nancy Leigh Prescott

Born

Monday, 01 May 1939

Died

Thursday, 16 July 1998

Actress Filmography

A Christmas Story Woman 1983
The Phantom Of The Open Hearth Lovely Arlita 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Christmas Story Woman 1983
The Phantom Of The Open Hearth Lovely Arlita 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙