Len Blum

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 59
Leonard Solomon "Len" Blum is an award-winning Canadian screenwriter, film producer and film composer.

Leonard Solomon "Len" Blum is an award-winning Canadian screenwriter, film producer and film composer.

Birth Name

Leonard Solomon Blum

Born

Monday, 01 January 1951

Producer Filmography

Feds 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙