Lennart Jahkel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Carl Gustav Lennart Jähkel

Born

Thursday, 27 September 1956

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙