Leo Deluglio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Leonel Agustín Deluglio

Born

Sunday, 27 May 1990

Actor Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Alex Joven 2021
Sin miedo a la verdad Kike 2018
Y mañana será otro día mejor Killer 2018
Vikki RPM Iker Borges 2017
Lady Altagracia Diego Padilla (as Leo Dluglio), Diego Padilla 2016
Cuando toca la campana Miguel 2011
Como dice el dicho Nicolás, Santiago (as Leo de Luglio) 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Alex Joven 2021
Sin miedo a la verdad Kike 2018
Y mañana será otro día mejor Killer 2018
Vikki RPM Iker Borges 2017
Lady Altagracia Diego Padilla (as Leo Dluglio), Diego Padilla 2016
Cuando toca la campana Miguel 2011
Como dice el dicho Nicolás, Santiago (as Leo de Luglio) 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙