Leo J. Hatem

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Leo Joseph Hatem

Born

Thursday, 12 October 1933

Died

Saturday, 17 March 2012

Actor Filmography

Loser Love Butler 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Loser Love Butler 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙