Leonid Lebedev

Executive Producer · Producer
53
Leonid Lebedev is a Cypriot-Russian billionaire businessman, and a former elected representative in Russia's Upper House of Parliament.

Leonid Lebedev is a Cypriot-Russian billionaire businessman, and a former elected representative in Russia's Upper House of Parliament.

Birth Name

Leonid Leonidovich Lebedev

Born

Wednesday, 02 May 1956

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙