Leonora Ruffo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Eleonora Ruffo

Born

Monday, 13 January 1936

Died

Monday, 28 May 2007

Actress Filmography

Brucia ragazzo, brucia Woman in Clara's dream 1969
Time and Place for Killing Mulligan's daughter 1968
Star Pilot Kaena 1966
Hercules in the Haunted World Princess Deianira 1961
Goliath and the Vampires Guja 1961
Goliath and the Dragon Dejanira 1960
Un dollaro di fifa Sara Perkins 1960
The Widower Gioia 1959
The Black Devil Stella 1957
Mid-Century Loves Elena / Contessina Elena Micheli (segment "L'amore romantico") 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Brucia ragazzo, brucia Woman in Clara's dream 1969
Time and Place for Killing Mulligan's daughter 1968
Star Pilot Kaena 1966
Hercules in the Haunted World Princess Deianira 1961
Goliath and the Vampires Guja 1961
Goliath and the Dragon Dejanira 1960
Un dollaro di fifa Sara Perkins 1960
The Widower Gioia 1959
The Black Devil Stella 1957
Mid-Century Loves Elena / Contessina Elena Micheli (segment "L'amore romantico") 1954
I Vitelloni Sandra Rubini 1953
The Queen of Sheba Balkis, Queen of Sheba 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙