Leopold Atlas

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Leopold Lawrence Atlas

Born

Saturday, 19 October 1907

Died

Thursday, 30 September 1954

1946 Oscar Best Writing, Screenplay Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙