Lewis J. Selznick

Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lewis Zeleznik

Born

Monday, 02 May 1870

Died

Wednesday, 25 January 1933

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙