Lex Gigeroff

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Alexander Kier Gigeroff

Born

Monday, 01 January 1962

Died

Sunday, 25 December 2011

Actor Filmography

The Conclave Cardinal Isidore 2006
Liography Ziggy Murphy 2001
A Glimpse Of Hell Print Reporter #1 2001
The Real Howard Spitz Ronnie Relish 1998
Love And Death On Long Island Cab Driver 1 1997
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories Bound Man, Bound Man / His Shadow, Nozzle, Barnabas K. Huffington, Dr. Rainbow, Coozunk, Mr. Beetle / Farty the Clown / Talk Show Sidekick / Game Show Contestant / Captain 1996
Life With Billy Photographer (as Les Gigeroff) 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Conclave Cardinal Isidore 2006
Liography Ziggy Murphy 2001
A Glimpse Of Hell Print Reporter #1 2001
The Real Howard Spitz Ronnie Relish 1998
Love And Death On Long Island Cab Driver 1 1997
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories Bound Man, Bound Man / His Shadow, Nozzle, Barnabas K. Huffington, Dr. Rainbow, Coozunk, Mr. Beetle / Farty the Clown / Talk Show Sidekick / Game Show Contestant / Captain 1996
Life With Billy Photographer (as Les Gigeroff) 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙