Lexington Steele

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Clifton Todd Britt Jr.

Born

Friday, 28 November 1969

Actor Filmography

Ina <3 porno Himself 2018
Kuso Jody 2017
X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time! Himself 2016
Not Safe with Nikki Glaser Himself 2016
Adult Films Exposed Himself 2015
Crank: High Voltage Striking Actor (as Lexington Steel) 2009
Zane's Sex Chronicles Nane 2008
Baisden After Dark Himself 2007
Weeds Himself 2005
Thinking XXX Himself 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ina <3 porno Himself 2018
Kuso Jody 2017
X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time! Himself 2016
Not Safe with Nikki Glaser Himself 2016
Adult Films Exposed Himself 2015
Crank: High Voltage Striking Actor (as Lexington Steel) 2009
Zane's Sex Chronicles Nane 2008
Baisden After Dark Himself 2007
Weeds Himself 2005
Thinking XXX Himself 2004
Nip/Tuck Kid's Bedroom Swinger 2003
The Best Sex Ever Mechanic 2002
Sexy Urban Legends Marcus (segment "Walking the Dog") 2001
Porn Star: The Legend Of Ron Jeremy Himself 2001
The Man Show Himself 1999
Private Dicks: Men Exposed Himself 1999
Sex Court Ian Pitts 1998
Night Calls Himself 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙