Lexy Fridell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Alexandra McDermaid Fridell

Born

Friday, 19 February 1982

Actress Filmography

I Can Do That! Avenue Q Puppeteer 2015
The Pee-Wee Herman Show on Broadway Chairry / Magic Screen / Ginger 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I Can Do That! Avenue Q Puppeteer 2015
The Pee-Wee Herman Show on Broadway Chairry / Magic Screen / Ginger 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙