Lia Corelli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lelia Parodi

Born

Thursday, 16 March 1922

Died

Thursday, 17 December 1987

Actress Filmography

Bitter Rice Amelia 1949
L'amore (episodio Il miracolo, non accreditata) 1948
Desire Elena 1946
Il ratto delle sabine Mariannina 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bitter Rice Amelia 1949
L'amore (episodio Il miracolo, non accreditata) 1948
Desire Elena 1946
Il ratto delle sabine Mariannina 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙