Liane Foly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Eliane Falliex

Born

Sunday, 16 December 1962

Actress Filmography

Les municipaux - Trop c'est trop L'escort-girl 2019
Everyone's Life Eugénie Flora, dite Nini Jazzy / Eugénie Flora 2017
What War May Bring La chanteuse des rues 2010
La liste Anita Hochet 2009
Could This Be Love? Larozière / Jeanne Larozière 2007
Sur un air de fête Self 2006
La boîte à musique Self 2006
R.I.S. Police scientifique Monica Verone 2006
Joséphine, ange gardien Laura Calle 1997
Taratata Self 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Les municipaux - Trop c'est trop L'escort-girl 2019
Everyone's Life Eugénie Flora, dite Nini Jazzy / Eugénie Flora 2017
What War May Bring La chanteuse des rues 2010
La liste Anita Hochet 2009
Could This Be Love? Larozière / Jeanne Larozière 2007
Sur un air de fête Self 2006
La boîte à musique Self 2006
R.I.S. Police scientifique Monica Verone 2006
Joséphine, ange gardien Laura Calle 1997
Taratata Self 1993
Navarro Claude Derval 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙