Lik-Sun Fong

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Alex Fong Lik Sun

Born

Tuesday, 26 February 1980

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Xue sha 2020
I Love You, You're Perfect, Now Change! 2019
Baby Task Group 2017
All My Goddess 2017
Bong Gaa Ding Ding Don Don Li (as Lik Sun 'Alex' Fong) 2016
Anniversary Keung 2015
The Extreme Fox 2014
Badges of Fury Fortune Teller 2013
Lan Kwai Fong 2 2012
Lian xia lian xia lian lian xia 2011
Chut sui fu yung Chi 2010
Just Another Pandora's Box Guan Yu 2010
Metallic Attraction: Kungfu Cyborg K-1 2009
I Corrupt All Cops Bong 2009
Legendary Assassin Handson 2008
Ngor dik zeoi oi Keung 2008
Love Is Not All Around Ryan 2007
Sum seung si sing Cheng Wo 2007
Bullet and Brain Fei 2007
Love @ First Note Tony 2006
Dating a Vampire Eric 2006
Marriage with a Fool Wah 2006
McDull, the Alumni 2006
Super Model 2004
Astonishing 2004
Love on the Rocks Policeman 2004
Elixir of Love Prince 2004
Give Them a Chance Police officer 2003
Hung wun chiu yun Police officer 2003
2002 Water Ghost 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙