Lilia Landi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Lilia Giovannetti

Born

Saturday, 24 August 1929

Actress Filmography

The Giants of Thessaly Unknown 1960
Noi siamo due evasi 1959
Il Grido 1957
Il ferroviere 1956
I Vitelloni se stesso / Self 1953
Toto and the King of Rome Contessa al Teatro 1952
The White Sheik Felga - La zingara del fotoromanzo 1952
Era lui, sì, sì! Nanda 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Giants of Thessaly Unknown 1960
Noi siamo due evasi 1959
Il Grido 1957
Il ferroviere 1956
I Vitelloni se stesso / Self 1953
Toto and the King of Rome Contessa al Teatro 1952
The White Sheik Felga - La zingara del fotoromanzo 1952
Era lui, sì, sì! Nanda 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙