Liliane Bert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Liliane Egmann

Born

Tuesday, 21 November 1922

Died

Wednesday, 08 April 2015

Actress Filmography

The French Cousins Béatrice 1970
King on Horseback Duchesse de Châteauroux 1958
Deadlier Than the Male Antoinette 1956
Orient Express Agnès, the pharmacist 1954
Royal Affairs in Versailles Armande Béjart 1954
To Hell with the Virtue Gisèle / Gisèle Montabel 1953
Andalousie Greta 1951
The Heroic Mr. Boniface Irène 1949
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The French Cousins Béatrice 1970
King on Horseback Duchesse de Châteauroux 1958
Deadlier Than the Male Antoinette 1956
Orient Express Agnès, the pharmacist 1954
Royal Affairs in Versailles Armande Béjart 1954
To Hell with the Virtue Gisèle / Gisèle Montabel 1953
Andalousie Greta 1951
The Heroic Mr. Boniface Irène 1949
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙