Liliane Ernout

IVA Star Rating : 36

Discover

Birth Name

Liliane Marie Bernadette Ernout

Born

Sunday, 31 October 1926

Died

Friday, 08 April 1977

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙