Lina Gennari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Carolina Gennari

Born

Wednesday, 22 March 1911

Died

Saturday, 11 October 1997

Actress Filmography

Il segno di Venere Signora Pina 1955
Umberto D. Antonia Belloni 1952
Eugenie Grandet Marquise D'Aubrion 1947
It Was I Fiammetta 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Il segno di Venere Signora Pina 1955
Umberto D. Antonia Belloni 1952
Eugenie Grandet Marquise D'Aubrion 1947
It Was I Fiammetta 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙