Lindsay Armaou

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Lindsay Gael Christian Elaine Armaou

Born

Monday, 18 December 1978

Actress Filmography

Stay Close Marlene Flynn 2021
The Smoke Georgina 2014
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self - Performer 2002
Live & Kicking Self 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stay Close Marlene Flynn 2021
The Smoke Georgina 2014
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self - Performer 2002
Live & Kicking Self 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙