Lindsay Hollister

From "Blubberella"
Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 64
Lindsay Hollister is an American actress.

Lindsay Hollister is an American actress.

Birth Name

Lindsay Anne Hollister

Born

Friday, 03 June 1977

Actress Filmography

Fuck You All: The Uwe Boll Story Herself 2018
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Peggy Brown 2016
Wayward Pines Patricia Evans 2015
Spin Shauna 2015
Sweet Talk Ginny 2013
Breaking Fat Kibbletts, Kibblets 2013
A Car Called Wanda Hannah Love 2012
Walk a Mile in My Pradas Laura 2011
Blubberella Blubberella 2011
Necessary Roughness Denise 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Fuck You All: The Uwe Boll Story Herself 2018
Pee-Wee's Big Holiday Peggy Brown 2016
Wayward Pines Patricia Evans 2015
Spin Shauna 2015
Sweet Talk Ginny 2013
Breaking Fat Kibbletts, Kibblets 2013
A Car Called Wanda Hannah Love 2012
Walk a Mile in My Pradas Laura 2011
Blubberella Blubberella 2011
Necessary Roughness Denise 2011
Some Guy Who Kills People Paula Prichard 2011
A Series of Unfortunate People Cassie 2011
Svetlana Holly 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Margaret 2009
Disfigured Alice 2008
Get Smart Max's Dance Partner 2008
Postal Recorder 2007
Puff, Puff, Pass Heather 2006
Vegas, Baby Bachelorette 2006
Big Love Sally 2006
My Name is Earl Xena 2005
Bones Bartender 2005
McBride: It's Murder, Madam Becky Sullivan 2005
Desperate Housewives Maureen 2004
CSI: NY Plus Size Paula 2004
A Cinderella Story Bachelorette #2 2004
Cold Case Laurie Dunne 2003
Joan of Arcadia Computer Girl God, Library Girl God 2003
Nip/Tuck Nanette Babcock 2003
The Shield Lisa Franklin 2002
Sex and the Teenage Mind Margaret 2002
Scrubs Nell 2001
Going to California Natalie 2001
The Test Herself - Panelist 2001
Boston Public Christine Banks, Christine Banks / The Blob 2000
Strong Medicine Margie Sinowski 2000
Popular Big Bertha Muffin 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Agnes Linsky 1999
Any Day Now Henrietta 1998
The Drew Carey Show Office Woman 1995
ER Theresa Matthews 1994

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙