Lindsay Price

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Lindsay Price is an American television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Janet Sosna on Beverly Hills, 90210 and as Victory Ford on Lipstick Jungle. She is also known for her work on soap operas such as All My Children and The Bold and the Beautiful.

Lindsay Price is an American television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Janet Sosna on Beverly Hills, 90210 and as Victory Ford on Lipstick Jungle. She is also known for her work on soap operas such as All My Children and The Bold and the Beautiful.

Birth Name

Lindsay Jalyn Price

Born

Monday, 06 December 1976

Links

Actress Filmography

About Last Night Self 2022
Celebrity Watch Party Self 2020
25 Words or Less Self 2018
Splitting Up Together Camille 2018
Atypical Sasha Taylor, Sasha 2017
Mary + Jane Veronique 2016
Black-ish Maisie 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Major Crimes Gloria Lim 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

About Last Night Self 2022
Celebrity Watch Party Self 2020
25 Words or Less Self 2018
Splitting Up Together Camille 2018
Atypical Sasha Taylor, Sasha 2017
Mary + Jane Veronique 2016
Black-ish Maisie 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Major Crimes Gloria Lim 2012
Love Bites Liz 2011
The Talk Self, Self - Guest Co-Host 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Leilani 2010
Eastwick Joanna Frankel 2009
Top Chef Masters Self - Curtis' Fiancee 2009
Castle Lindsey Trent 2009
Lonely Street Felicia Quattlebaum 2009
Celebrity Family Feud Self 2008
Lipstick Jungle Victory Ford 2008
Cosmic Radio Self 2008
Secrets of the Summer House Nikki Wickersham 2008
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Pepper Dennis Kimmy Kim 2006
Kitchen Confidential Audrey 2005
How I Met Your Mother Cathy 2005
Wildfire Self 2005
Dancing with the Stars Self - Guest Appearance 2005
Waterborne Jasmine 2005
The Mountain Vanessa 2004
CSI: NY Kate Price 2004
Club Dread Yu 2004
I Love the '80s Strikes Back Self 2003
Coupling Jane Honda 2003
Las Vegas Mia Duncan 2003
Two and a Half Men Whitney 2003
NCIS Lt. Pam Kim 2003
No Turning Back Soid 2002
The Dead Zone Dr. Sharon Weizak 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Kim Marita 2000
Jack & Jill Emily Cantor 1999
Becker Amanda 1998
Hundred Percent Cleveland 1998
C-16: FBI Rita 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Maybe This Time Veronica 1995
Angus Recycling Girl 1995
Boy Meets World Linda 1993
Frasier Sharon 1993
Plymouth April Mathewson 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Janet Sosna, Janet Sosna / Janet Sosna-Sanders 1990
Parker Lewis Can't Lose Cheyenne Thomas 1990
Life Goes On Drama Student #2 1989
Purple People Eater Kory Kamimoto 1988
The Wonder Years Lori 1988
My Two Dads Annie 1987
I'm Telling! Self - Contestant 1987
Gary Coleman: For Safety's Sake Lindsay 1986
Finder of Lost Loves Lan 1984
Airwolf Frightened Child 1984
Newhart Ranger Girl 1982
Hotel Kim Lan 1982
ABC Afterschool Specials Laurie 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙