Linwood G. Dunn

IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Linwood Gale Dunn

Born

Tuesday, 27 December 1904

Died

Friday, 15 May 1998

1967OscarBest Effects, Special Visual Effects Nominated
1967EmmyIndividual Achievements in Cinematography - Photographic Special Effects Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙