Lionel Harris

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Lionel David Harris

Born

Wednesday, 16 August 1922

Died

Wednesday, 11 April 1984

Actor Filmography

Scotch on the Rocks Dining-car Attendant 1953
Ivanhoe Roger of Bermondsley 1952
Secret People Frack 1952
The Tales of Hoffmann Pitichinaccio 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Scotch on the Rocks Dining-car Attendant 1953
Ivanhoe Roger of Bermondsley 1952
Secret People Frack 1952
The Tales of Hoffmann Pitichinaccio 1951

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙