Lisa Benavides-Nelson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Lisa Marie Benavides

Born

Friday, 30 July 1965

Actress Filmography

Anesthesia Dr. Pratt 2016
Leaves Of Grass Suzie Feinman 2009
Short Fuse: A Collection of Explosive Shorts Lisa (Upheaval) (as Lisa Benavides) 2004
The Grey Zone Anja (as Lisa Benavides) 2001
O Ms. Serney 2001
Eye of God Nurse (as Lisa Benavides) 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Anesthesia Dr. Pratt 2016
Leaves Of Grass Suzie Feinman 2009
Short Fuse: A Collection of Explosive Shorts Lisa (Upheaval) (as Lisa Benavides) 2004
The Grey Zone Anja (as Lisa Benavides) 2001
O Ms. Serney 2001
Eye of God Nurse (as Lisa Benavides) 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙