Lisa Caserta

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Caserta Lisa Schinelli

Born

Friday, 04 September 1959

Actress Filmography

Mobsters Herself - Friend of Karen Hill 2007
Judge Judy Panelist 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mobsters Herself - Friend of Karen Hill 2007
Judge Judy Panelist 1996

Producer Filmography

Pinwheel 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙