Lisa Scott-Lee

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Lisa Michelle Scott-Lee

Born

Friday, 05 November 1976

Actress Filmography

Steps: Party on the Dancefloor Live from the London SSE Arena Wembley Self 2018
All Round to Mrs. Brown's Self - Steps Member 2017
Steps: The Ultimate Tour Live Self 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest (as Steps) 2012
Alan Carr: Chatty Man Herself 2009
Total Wipeout Self - Contestant 2009
Happy Hour Self 2007
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Audience Member 2006
Britain's Next Top Model Self 2005
Extras Lisa Scott-Lee 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Steps: Party on the Dancefloor Live from the London SSE Arena Wembley Self 2018
All Round to Mrs. Brown's Self - Steps Member 2017
Steps: The Ultimate Tour Live Self 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest (as Steps) 2012
Alan Carr: Chatty Man Herself 2009
Total Wipeout Self - Contestant 2009
Happy Hour Self 2007
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Audience Member 2006
Britain's Next Top Model Self 2005
Extras Lisa Scott-Lee 2005
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Member, Steps 2004
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self - Performer, Self 2002
Friends Like These Self 1999
Loose Women Herself, Herself - Performer (as Steps), Herself - Performer, Self (as Steps) 1999
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
To Me, to You! Self 1996
Live & Kicking Self 1993
Noel's House Party Self 1991
Get Your Own Back Self 1991
Children in Need Self 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙