Lisa Zane

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Lisa Zane is an American actress and singer.

Lisa Zane is an American actress and singer.

Birth Name

Elizabeth Frances Zane

Born

Wednesday, 05 April 1961

Actress Filmography

Later Days Madame D'coy 2021
Game Day Ricki's Mom 2019
I Am Heath Ledger Self 2017
Chicago Justice Judge Fotis 2017
The Girl from Nagasaki Jazz Singer 2013
The Gun, the Cake and the Butterfly Opera Singer / Friend 2013
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self - 'Maggie Burroughs' / Herself 2010
Southland Lana Schmidt 2009
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Maggie Burroughs 2007
Biker Mice from Mars Charley, Charley / Announcer, Charley / Carol, Charley / Native #1, Charley / Police Woman / Female Customer, Charley / Rat #3 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Later Days Madame D'coy 2021
Game Day Ricki's Mom 2019
I Am Heath Ledger Self 2017
Chicago Justice Judge Fotis 2017
The Girl from Nagasaki Jazz Singer 2013
The Gun, the Cake and the Butterfly Opera Singer / Friend 2013
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self - 'Maggie Burroughs' / Herself 2010
Southland Lana Schmidt 2009
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Maggie Burroughs 2007
Biker Mice from Mars Charley, Charley / Announcer, Charley / Carol, Charley / Native #1, Charley / Police Woman / Female Customer, Charley / Rat #3 2006
Murder in My House Roxanne 2006
Cruel But Necessary Gynecologist 2005
Point Pleasant Anne Gibson 2005
Dragnet Deborah Larson 2003
Dinotopia Le Sage 2002
Monkeybone Medusa 2001
The Division Lisa 2001
Missing Pieces Renata 2000
Stolen from the Heart Karen Ravetch 2000
Judging Amy Mrs. Novins 1999
A Table for One Ariana Harpwood 1999
The Secret Pact Denise Wokowski 1999
Roar Queen Diana 1997
The Nurse Laura Harriman 1997
The Incredible Hulk She-Hulk, She-Hulk / Jennifer Walters 1996
The First Man 1996
Terrified Pearl 1996
Profit Joanne Meltzer 1996
Baby Face Nelson Helen Womack 1996
Her Deadly Rival Lynne 1995
The Outer Limits Natalie Grainger 1995
The Great Defender Rhoda 1995
Floundering Jessica 1994
Iron Man Madame Masque 1994
ER Diane Leeds 1994
Unveiled Stephanie Montgomery 1994
Natural Selection Elizabeth Braden 1994
Diagnosis Murder Meg Westlin 1993
Middle Ages Nora Conover 1992
Lifestories: Families in Crisis Lori 1992
Human Target Robin 1992
Babe Ruth Claire Hodgson Ruth 1991
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare Maggie Burroughs / Katherine Krueger 1991
The Passion of Martin Rebecca 1991
My Life and Times Lilly Matheson 1991
Femme Fatale Cynthia 1991
Law & Order Sophia Keener 1990
Bad Influence Claire 1990
The Age of Insects Sara 1990
Pucker Up and Bark Like a Dog Taylor 1989
Gross Anatomy Luann 1989
Heart of Dixie M.A. 1989
Ohara Cathy Arnold 1987
L.A. Law Melina Paros 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙