Lloyd J. Schwartz

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
53
Lloyd Jeffry Schwartz is an American television producer and writer.

Lloyd Jeffry Schwartz is an American television producer and writer.

Birth Name

Lloyd Jeffrey Schwartz

Born

Thursday, 02 May 1946

Actor Filmography

The 100 Greatest TV Quotes & Catchphrases Himself 2006
TV Land Confidential Himself 2005
TV Land Moguls Himself 2004
Pi Kaballah Scholar (as Lloyd Schwartz) 1998
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
The Brady Bunch The Bear / Man 1969
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙