Loa Falkman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Carl-Johan Falkman

Born

Thursday, 24 July 1947

Actor Filmography

Jag kommer hem igen till jul Göran 2019
The Crown Jewels Factory Owner Persson / Persson 2011
Newsmakers Tilstrem 2009
The Preacher Ephraim Hult 2007
Lilla Jönssonligan och stjärnkuppen Direktör Wall-Enberg / Dir. Wall-Enberg 2006
Lilla Jönssonligan på kollo Dir. Wall-Enberg / Direktör Wall-Enberg 2004
Talismanen Herr B Ulvan 2003
Cleo Claes, Claes Lindwall 2002
Call of Death Klas Bodin 1999
Lilla Jönssonligan på styva linan Direktör Wall-Enberg 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jag kommer hem igen till jul Göran 2019
The Crown Jewels Factory Owner Persson / Persson 2011
Newsmakers Tilstrem 2009
The Preacher Ephraim Hult 2007
Lilla Jönssonligan och stjärnkuppen Direktör Wall-Enberg / Dir. Wall-Enberg 2006
Lilla Jönssonligan på kollo Dir. Wall-Enberg / Direktör Wall-Enberg 2004
Talismanen Herr B Ulvan 2003
Cleo Claes, Claes Lindwall 2002
Call of Death Klas Bodin 1999
Lilla Jönssonligan på styva linan Direktör Wall-Enberg 1997
Slutspel 1997
Lilla Jönssonligan och cornflakeskuppen Oscar Wall-Enberg 1996
Like It Never Was Before Rune Runeberg 1995
Facklorna Kjellgren 1991
BlackJack Bengt Lindell 1990
Bröderna Mozart Eskil / Don Juan 1986
Ake and His World Åke's father 1984
Allsång på Skansen Self 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙