Lois Kiuchi

Actor
27

Birth Name

Yoshiko Lois Kiuichi

Born

Thursday, 02 January 1902

Died

Monday, 30 November 1998

Actress Filmography

Dragnet 1967 Mrs. Watanabe 1967
Walk Don't Run Mrs. Kurawa 1966
I Spy Old Lady 1965
Cry for Happy Japanese Woman 1961
Studio One in Hollywood Mother 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dragnet 1967 Mrs. Watanabe 1967
Walk Don't Run Mrs. Kurawa 1966
I Spy Old Lady 1965
Cry for Happy Japanese Woman 1961
Studio One in Hollywood Mother 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙