Loles Leon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

María Dolores León Rodríguez

Born

Tuesday, 01 August 1950

Actress Filmography

Padre no hay más que uno 2: La llegada de la suegra Milagros 2020
Historias de nuestro cine Self / Herself - Actress 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Marieta 2018
Maestros de la costura Self - Guest 2018
The Queen of Spain Trini Morenos 2016
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant, Self - Guest 2016
Broken Angels Luz 2015
Anclados Jacinta 2015
MasterChef Self - Guest 2013
Fuga De Cerebros 2 Rita 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Padre no hay más que uno 2: La llegada de la suegra Milagros 2020
Historias de nuestro cine Self / Herself - Actress 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Marieta 2018
Maestros de la costura Self - Guest 2018
The Queen of Spain Trini Morenos 2016
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant, Self - Guest 2016
Broken Angels Luz 2015
Anclados Jacinta 2015
MasterChef Self - Guest 2013
Fuga De Cerebros 2 Rita 2011
Tu cara me suena Self - Musical Guest 2011
Gran Vía 100 Herself 2010
Águila Roja Sagrario de Castro 2009
Brain Drain Rita 2009
La que se avecina Menchu Carrascosa 2007
Benidorm Dolores 2007
El hormiguero Self - Guest 2006
Desde que amanece apetece Palmira 2006
7 Virgins Herself 2005
El asombroso mundo de Borjamari y Pocholo Cayetana O'Shea (as Mª Dolores Rodríguez) 2004
Alguna pregunta més? Self 2004
El Cid: The Legend Urraca (voice) 2003
Chill Out! Katy 2003
Aquí no hay quien viva Paloma 2003
Talk to Her Presentadora de TV 2002
Tre mogli Consuelo 2001
Camino de Santiago Pepa (as Lolas León) 1999
El grito en el cielo Marta Peña 1998
Love of Man Esperanza 1997
Al salir de clase Herself 1997
Libertarias Charo 1996
Alma gitana Carmencita 1996
La pasión turca Paulina 1994
Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down! Lola 1990
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown Secretaria 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙