Loletta Lee

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Lee Lai Chun

Born

Saturday, 08 January 1966

Actress Filmography

Anniversary 2015
Happy Magic 2011
Red River A Shui 2009
Give Them a Chance Hotel clerk 2003
Nightmares in Precinct 7 Oscar 2001
Esprit D'Amour Winnie Tsang 2001
Ordinary Heroes Sow (as Rachel Lee) 1999
Street Gun FBI Agegnt #6 (as Rachel Lee) 1996
Sexy and Dangerous Bo Ji / Marble 1996
Lang xin ru tie Annie Cheung 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Anniversary 2015
Happy Magic 2011
Red River A Shui 2009
Give Them a Chance Hotel clerk 2003
Nightmares in Precinct 7 Oscar 2001
Esprit D'Amour Winnie Tsang 2001
Ordinary Heroes Sow (as Rachel Lee) 1999
Street Gun FBI Agegnt #6 (as Rachel Lee) 1996
Sexy and Dangerous Bo Ji / Marble 1996
Lang xin ru tie Annie Cheung 1993
Pom Pom and Hot Hot Cha Shi 1992
Long teng si hai Loletta 1992
Fu gui huang jin wu Wai-Dai 1992
All's Well Ends Well Foon's Girl 1992
The Banquet Girl at Table 1991
Forbidden Arsenal Edna 1991
Hong Chang Fei Long Pearl (as Lee Lai-Chen) 1990
Happy Ghost 4 Student (Cameo) 1990
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad World III Wai-Dai 1989
Meng gui fo tiao qiang Jane 1988
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad World II Wai-Dai 1988
Final Victory Mimi 1987
It's a Mad, Mad, Mad World Wai-Dai 1987
Passion Lina (Guest star) 1986
My Family 1986
Kai xin le yuan Jane 1985
For Your Heart Only Jane Yu 1985
Gui ma fei ren Dodo 1985
Merry Christmas Jane Mak 1984
Shanghai Blues Stutterer 1984
Happy Ghost Juliet 1984
Di 8 dian Margaret 1984
Ling ye Loretta Leone 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙