Lorena Velazquez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Lorena Villar Dondé

Born

Wednesday, 15 December 1937

Actress Filmography

La mexicana y el güero Rose 2020
Más sabe el Diablo por Viejo Angélica Aguirre / Angélica 2018
Love of My Loves Susana 2014
Qué pobres tan ricos Isabel 2013
Letters to Elena Vieja Reyes 2012
Como dice el dicho Dianita 2011
Niña de mi Corazón Mecedes Riquelme (2010), Mercedes Riquelme Vda. de Arrioja 2010
La rosa de Guadalupe Eva, Lorena, Malú, Selene 2008
Rubí Mary Chavarría 2004
Cinco mil dolares de recompensa Virginia 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La mexicana y el güero Rose 2020
Más sabe el Diablo por Viejo Angélica Aguirre / Angélica 2018
Love of My Loves Susana 2014
Qué pobres tan ricos Isabel 2013
Letters to Elena Vieja Reyes 2012
Como dice el dicho Dianita 2011
Niña de mi Corazón Mecedes Riquelme (2010), Mercedes Riquelme Vda. de Arrioja 2010
La rosa de Guadalupe Eva, Lorena, Malú, Selene 2008
Rubí Mary Chavarría 2004
Cinco mil dolares de recompensa Virginia 1974
Macabre Legends of the Colony 1974
La inocente Madrastra de Juan 1972
Caín, Abel y el otro Sarah Romano 1971
Suicide Mission Ana Silva 1971
Estafa de amor Mayté 1970
The Witches Attack Elisa Cardenas / Mayra 1968
Planet of the Female Invaders Adastrea; Albunia 1966
Loco Por Ellas Elena Rosas 1966
Tintansón CruZoe Soraya 1965
Los tres calaveras Elvira 1965
She-Wolves of the Ring Loreta Venus 1965
Diablos en el cielo Silvia 1965
Wrestling Women vs. the Aztec Mummy Loreta aka Gloria Venus 1964
¡En peligro de muerte! Lupita 1962
Santo vs. the Vampire Women Zorina, queen of the vampires 1962
Ellas también son rebeldes Irene Barreto 1961
Santo vs. the Zombies Gloria Rutherford (English version) 1961
Dos criados malcriados Lorena 1960
A Tiro Limpio Margarita 1960
The Ship of Monsters Beta 1960
Call Me Bad Margarita 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙