Lori Morrissey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Lori Lynne Morrissey

Born

Monday, 13 October 1969

Actress Filmography

Triple Threat Kitten Von Pussin 2005
Insatiable Wives Arlene (as Lynn Monroe) 2000
Passion Cove Melanie 2000
The Pleasure Zone Beautiful Woman 1999
Vampire Time Travelers Michele 1998
I Got the Hook Up Topless Performer (as Lori Morrisen) 1998
Confessions Of A Call Girl Claire (as Lori Morrisey) 1998
Hot Springs Hotel Teddy 1997
Virtual Encounters Candle Girl 1996
Beverly Hills Bordello Heather 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Triple Threat Kitten Von Pussin 2005
Insatiable Wives Arlene (as Lynn Monroe) 2000
Passion Cove Melanie 2000
The Pleasure Zone Beautiful Woman 1999
Vampire Time Travelers Michele 1998
I Got the Hook Up Topless Performer (as Lori Morrisen) 1998
Confessions Of A Call Girl Claire (as Lori Morrisey) 1998
Hot Springs Hotel Teddy 1997
Virtual Encounters Candle Girl 1996
Beverly Hills Bordello Heather 1996
Emmanuelle 7: The Meaning of Love Jay 1994
Emmanuelle 6: One Final Fling Jay 1994
Emmanuelle 5: A Time to Dream Jay 1994
Emmanuelle 3: A Lesson in Love Jay 1994
Emmanuelle: A World of Desire Jay 1994
Femme Fontaine: Killer Babe for the C.I.A. Bubbles 1994
Tender Loving Care Candy 1994
Emmanuelle Queen of the Galaxy Jay 1994
Compromising Situations Buxom Admirer, Female actress, Girlfriend #1 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙