Lourdes Norberto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Maria de Lourdes Martins Norberto

Born

Monday, 28 January 1935

Actress Filmography

How to Draw a Perfect Circle Clara 2009
Amália Ricciardi's mother / Mãe Ricciardi 2008
Doce Fugitiva Eugénia 2006
O Crime do Padre Amaro Ana Gansoso 2005
Goodbye, Father Grandmother 1996
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

How to Draw a Perfect Circle Clara 2009
Amália Ricciardi's mother / Mãe Ricciardi 2008
Doce Fugitiva Eugénia 2006
O Crime do Padre Amaro Ana Gansoso 2005
Goodbye, Father Grandmother 1996
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙