Lucas Gridoux

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Lucas Grimberg

Born

Thursday, 16 April 1896

Died

Tuesday, 22 April 1952

Actor Filmography

Panique Monsieur Fortin / Mr Fortin, le pharmacien 1947
Tempête sur l'Asie Jack Murphy 1938
Tamara la complaisante Mossilieff 1938
The Cheat Tang-Si 1937
Pépé le Moko Slimane 1937
The Life and Loves of Beethoven Nikolaus Zmeskall / Smeskall 1937
Behold the Man Judas / Judas Iscariot 1935
The Kidnapping Mânu - l'idiot 1934
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Panique Monsieur Fortin / Mr Fortin, le pharmacien 1947
Tempête sur l'Asie Jack Murphy 1938
Tamara la complaisante Mossilieff 1938
The Cheat Tang-Si 1937
Pépé le Moko Slimane 1937
The Life and Loves of Beethoven Nikolaus Zmeskall / Smeskall 1937
Behold the Man Judas / Judas Iscariot 1935
The Kidnapping Mânu - l'idiot 1934
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙