Luciano Doria

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Romolo Augusto Gizzi

Born

Monday, 30 November 1891

Acting Filmography

All'ultimo sangue Colonel / The Golonel 1968
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

All'ultimo sangue Colonel / The Golonel 1968

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙