Lucien Nat

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Lucien Maurice Natte

Born

Friday, 11 January 1895

Died

Tuesday, 25 July 1972

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙