Lucile Hadzihalilovic

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Lucile Emina Hadzihalilovic

Born

Sunday, 07 May 1961

Actress Filmography

Carne le infirmière / L'infirmiere 1991
Les cinéphiles 2 - Eric a disparu Lucile 1989
Les cinéphiles - Le retour de Jean Lucile 1989
Cinématon Participant 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Carne le infirmière / L'infirmiere 1991
Les cinéphiles 2 - Eric a disparu Lucile 1989
Les cinéphiles - Le retour de Jean Lucile 1989
Cinématon Participant 1978

Director Filmography

Earwig 2021
Évolution 2016
Innocence 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙