Lucrezia Lante della Rovere

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Lucrezia Lante della Rovere is an Italian actress in film, television and theatre, who made her debut in Mario Monicelli's Speriamo che sia femmina (1986), where she acted along with Catherine Deneuve, Stefania Sandrelli, Giuliana De Sio, Giuliano Gemma, Bernard Blier, Philippe Noiret and Paolo Hendel.

Lucrezia Lante della Rovere is an Italian actress in film, television and theatre, who made her debut in Mario Monicelli's Speriamo che sia femmina (1986), where she acted along with Catherine Deneuve, Stefania Sandrelli, Giuliana De Sio, Giuliano Gemma, Bernard Blier, Philippe Noiret and Paolo Hendel.

Birth Name

Donna Lucrezia Lante Montefeltro della Rovere

Born

Tuesday, 19 July 1966

Actress Filmography

Benedetta follia Liadia 2018
La dama velata Adelaide 2015
The Sea Purple Baronessa 2009
Quantum of Solace Gemma 2008
Il cielo è sempre più blu 1996
Voyage à Rome Laura Lucrezia 1992
Zuppa di pesce Anna 1992
The Story of Boys & Girls Silvia 1989
Speriamo che sia femmina Malvina 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Benedetta follia Liadia 2018
La dama velata Adelaide 2015
The Sea Purple Baronessa 2009
Quantum of Solace Gemma 2008
Il cielo è sempre più blu 1996
Voyage à Rome Laura Lucrezia 1992
Zuppa di pesce Anna 1992
The Story of Boys & Girls Silvia 1989
Speriamo che sia femmina Malvina 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙