Ludmilla Pitoëff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Ludmilla Smanov

Born

Wednesday, 25 December 1895

Died

Saturday, 15 September 1951

Actress Filmography

Quartier sans soleil La folle 1939
Hatred Marie Mollenard 1938
The Puritan La tante de Thérésa 1938
La danseuse rouge Soeur Gabrielle 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Quartier sans soleil La folle 1939
Hatred Marie Mollenard 1938
The Puritan La tante de Thérésa 1938
La danseuse rouge Soeur Gabrielle 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙