Ludwig von Wohl

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Discover

Birth Name

Lajos Theodor Gaspar Adolf Wohl

Born

Saturday, 24 January 1903

Died

Friday, 16 June 1961

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙